Aqua Cup 2019

Veranstalter:




Aqua Sports Delligsen


Veranstaltungsart:

Teilnehmer, Wertungen, etc.:
Alle Aktiven

Datum/Uhrzeit:
02.06.2019
ganztags


Veranstaltungsort:
7 Berge Bad Alfeld
Im Hindenburgstadion 2
31061 Alfeld



Downloads:

Ausschreibung 154.0 KB 09.05.2019
Wettkampfzettel 57.5 KB 13.05.2019
Meldeergebnis 122.0 KB 29.05.2019
Protokoll 160.4 KB 03.06.2019


Wettkampfergebnisse:

Name Jg. WK Zeit Platz
Tessa Hartwich201425m Brust00:51,252
Tessa Hartwich201425m Brust01:30,422
Tessa Hartwich201425m Rücken01:19,512
Naomi Woyciechowski199950m Schmetterling00:47,902
Naomi Woyciechowski1999100m Rücken01:40,031
Naomi Woyciechowski199950m Brust00:51,572
Naomi Woyciechowski199950m Freistil00:41,472
Naomi Woyciechowski1999100m Freistil01:32,651
Leon Bartens199750m Schmetterling00:30,842
Leon Bartens199750m Freistil00:26,172
Leon Bartens1997100m Freistil01:03,072
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Schmetterling00:47,313
Felix Woyciechowski2004100m Rücken01:42,781
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Rücken00:48,072
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Freistil00:37,821
Felix Woyciechowski2004100m Freistil01:29,223
Enis Incel200150m Schmetterling00:35,271
Enis Incel200150m Brust00:45,333
Enis Incel200150m Freistil00:33,072
Jessica Dworetski2005100m Brust01:20,991
Jessica Dworetski200550m Brust00:36,321
Caitlin Freund2006100m Brust01:48,943
Caitlin Freund200650m Brust00:49,843
Caitlin Freund200650m Freistil00:40,453
Caitlin Freund2006200m Brust03:50,97
100m 01:48,84
1
Maya Glagau2007100m Brust02:04,214
Maya Glagau200750m Rücken00:50,868
Maya Glagau200750m Freistil00:40,706
Maya Glagau2007100m Freistil01:35,586
Marie Kalkof200850m Brust01:03,123
Marie Kalkof200850m Rücken01:08,346
Marie Kalkof200850m Freistil01:04,926
Lina Freund2010100m Brust02:27,024
Lina Freund201050m Brust01:09,787
Lina Freund201050m Rücken01:05,088
Lina Freund201050m Freistil01:00,854
Fabio Calabrese2008100m Brust02:05,832
Fabio Calabrese200850m Brust00:56,823
Fabio Calabrese200850m Rücken01:02,205
Fabio Calabrese200850m Freistil01:06,117
Tim Kalkof2010100m Brust02:44,445
Tim Kalkof201050m Brust01:19,467
Tim Kalkof201050m Rücken00:58,211
Tim Kalkof201050m Freistil01:23,507
Lennart Piech2001100m Brust01:14,361
Lennart Piech200150m Brust00:34,031
Svea Fluthwedel200650m Freistil00:41,314
Svea Fluthwedel2006100m Freistil01:33,434
Merit Meier2008100m Rücken01:41,672
Merit Meier200850m Rücken00:47,993
Merit Meier2008200m Rücken03:51,69
100m 01:56,16
2
Nina Fluthwedel201050m Brust01:00,965
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge2008200m Freistil03:26,52
100m 01:37,10
2
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge200850m Freistil00:41,913
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge2008100m Freistil01:36,854
Henrik Hoppmann1994100m Schmetterling01:08,453
Henrik Hoppmann1994100m Lagen01:09,211
 
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!