Aqua Sprint 2018

Veranstalter:




Aqua Sports Delligsen


Veranstaltungsart:

Teilnehmer, Wertungen, etc.:
Alle Aktiven, Medaillen, Mehrkampfwertung

Datum/Uhrzeit:
28.01.2018
ganztags


Veranstaltungsort:
7 Berge Bad Alfeld
Im Hindenburgstadion 2
31061 Alfeld



Downloads:

Ausschreibung 364.8 KB 05.01.2018
Wettkampfzettel 65.1 KB 08.01.2018
Meldeergebnis 164.8 KB 22.01.2018
Protokoll 248.6 KB 31.01.2018


Wettkampfergebnisse:

Name Jg. WK Zeit Platz
Gretke Meier201125m Brust00:39,312
Gretke Meier201125m Andere Disziplin00:52,752
Laura Böhmer201225m Brust00:51,632
Laura Böhmer201225m Andere Disziplin00:46,942
Julia Schneider200450m Brust00:39,181
Julia Schneider2004100m Rücken01:18,092
Julia Schneider200450m Rücken00:36,232
Julia Schneider200450m Freistil00:32,263
Julia Schneider2004200m Rücken02:50,32
100m 01:24,15
1
Jessica Dworetski200550m Brust00:37,882
Jessica Dworetski2005200m Freistil02:32,75
100m 01:12,35
1
Jessica Dworetski2005200m Brust03:01,00
100m 01:27,37
1
Jessica Dworetski200550m Rücken00:37,522
Jessica Dworetski2005100m Brust01:23,562
Jessica Dworetski2005100m Freistil01:08,331
Josephina Maedge200550m Brust00:51,767
Josephina Maedge200550m Rücken00:52,938
Josephina Maedge200550m Freistil00:42,715
Josephina Maedge2005100m Freistil01:40,264
Caitlin Freund200650m Brust00:57,476
Caitlin Freund200650m Rücken00:57,036
Caitlin Freund200650m Freistil00:48,425
Caitlin Freund2006100m Freistil01:50,896
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge200850m Brust00:58,3415
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge200850m Rücken00:56,2612
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge200850m Freistil00:45,147
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge2008100m Freistil01:46,054
Merit Meier200850m Brust01:01,3217
Merit Meier200850m Rücken00:53,1610
Merit Meier200850m Freistil00:50,8512
Merit Meier2008100m Freistil01:51,817
Marie Kalkof200850m Brust01:14,9719
Marie Kalkof200850m Rücken01:14,1917
Marie Kalkof200850m Freistil01:15,0616
Charlotte Horneffer200850m Brust01:21,8220
Charlotte Horneffer200850m Rücken00:58,2413
Charlotte Horneffer200850m Freistil00:55,5713
Charlotte Horneffer2008100m Freistil02:02,3810
Lina Freund201050m Brust01:21,066
Lina Freund201050m Rücken01:14,006
Lina Freund201050m Freistil01:24,955
Julia Katharina Blaut201050m Freistil01:57,496
Jannis Kosminski200350m Rücken00:36,371
Jannis Kosminski2003200m Lagen02:57,091
Jannis Kosminski200350m Freistil00:30,063
Jannis Kosminski2003100m Rücken01:21,851
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Rücken00:48,564
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Freistil00:39,305
Felix Woyciechowski2004100m Rücken01:53,572
Felix Woyciechowski2004100m Freistil01:33,653
Maxim Borovikov200750m Rücken01:00,7211
Maxim Borovikov200750m Brust01:25,0810
Maxim Borovikov200750m Freistil01:13,0610
Philip Blaut-Zygner200750m Rücken01:03,5512
Fabio Calabrese200850m Rücken01:12,329
Fabio Calabrese200850m Brust01:02,2410
Fabio Calabrese200850m Freistil01:04,8410
Naomi Woyciechowski1999200m Freistil03:13,93
100m 01:28,65
1
Naomi Woyciechowski199950m Schmetterling00:47,441
Naomi Woyciechowski199950m Rücken00:47,131
Naomi Woyciechowski199950m Freistil00:39,851
Naomi Woyciechowski1999100m Freistil01:29,341
Markus Kolle196750m Brust00:33,381
Lennart Piech200150m Brust00:33,941
Lennart Piech2001100m Brust01:13,411
Lennart Piech200150m Freistil00:28,043
Lennart Piech2001200m Brust02:39,47
100m 01:17,47
1
Henrik Hoppmann199450m Freistil00:27,502
Henrik Hoppmann199450m Schmetterling00:29,971
Henrik Hoppmann1994100m Freistil00:59,512
 
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!