Aqua Sprint 2019

Veranstalter:




Aqua Sports Delligsen


Veranstaltungsart:

Teilnehmer, Wertungen, etc.:
Alle Aktiven, Medaillen, Mehrkampfwertung

Datum/Uhrzeit:
27.01.2019
ganztags


Veranstaltungsort:
7 Berge Bad Alfeld
Im Hindenburgstadion 2
31061 Alfeld



Downloads:

Ausschreibung 326.4 KB 14.12.2018
Wettkampfzettel 55.5 KB 14.12.2018
Meldeergebnis 167.7 KB 22.01.2019
Protokoll 249.1 KB 28.01.2019


Wettkampfergebnisse:

Name Jg. WK Zeit Platz
Jessica Dworetski200550m Brust00:37,661
Jessica Dworetski2005100m Rücken01:13,091
Jessica Dworetski2005200m Brust03:09,45
100m 01:32,40
1
Jessica Dworetski200550m Rücken00:34,171
Jessica Dworetski2005100m Brust01:24,381
Jessica Dworetski2005200m Rücken02:38,88
100m 01:16,70
1
Caitlin Freund200650m Brust00:46,385
Caitlin Freund200650m Rücken00:53,345
Caitlin Freund200650m Freistil00:51,426
Caitlin Freund2006100m Freistil01:52,537
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge200850m Brust00:51,738
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge200850m Rücken00:54,0311
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge200850m Freistil00:43,1511
Shirley Reckstadt-Kluge2008100m Freistil01:41,6010
Lina Freund201050m Brust01:10,6811
Lina Freund201050m Rücken01:05,5710
Lina Freund201050m Freistil01:09,0912
Jannis Kosminski200350m Rücken00:34,901
Jannis Kosminski200350m Brust00:40,161
Jannis Kosminski200350m Freistil00:29,221
Jannis Kosminski200350m Schmetterling00:35,531
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Rücken00:48,002
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Freistil00:36,593
Felix Woyciechowski2004100m Rücken01:42,592
Felix Woyciechowski200450m Schmetterling00:50,162
Felix Woyciechowski2004100m Freistil01:25,792
Fabio Calabrese200850m Rücken01:03,036
Fabio Calabrese200850m Brust00:54,785
Fabio Calabrese200850m Freistil00:53,468
Jayden Holm201150m Freistil01:10,574
Naomi Woyciechowski1999100m Rücken01:40,912
Naomi Woyciechowski199950m Schmetterling00:47,341
Naomi Woyciechowski1999100m Freistil01:27,921
Nele Lanclée2003100m Rücken01:18,721
Nele Lanclée200350m Schmetterling00:34,811
Nele Lanclée200350m Freistil00:30,711
Nele Lanclée2003100m Freistil01:12,561
Henrik Hoppmann199450m Freistil00:27,221
Henrik Hoppmann199450m Schmetterling00:30,161
Henrik Hoppmann1994100m Freistil00:59,531
Merit Meier2008200m Rücken03:52,19
100m 01:52,47
1
Merit Meier2008100m Freistil01:56,1211
 
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!